Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

2

Constructores Gómez Palacio

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
5 Medina Herrera Sergio DEF
12 Rocha González Rafael DEF
6 Martínez Samperio Shelby Alexander MED
7 Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo MED
8 Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel MED
10 Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando MED
18 Guzmán Guzmán José Armando MED
24 Fernández Martínez Rey Iván MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Fernández Martínez Rey Iván MED
14 Barrera Meraz Roney Olaf MED
15 Tristán Pantoja Jorge Antonio MED
16 Aguilar Contreras Jocsan Genaro MED
17 Pinto Carrillo Baldemar DEF
23 Rodríguez Barrera Kevin POR
26 González Oviedo Thomas Nicolas MED
31 Calixto Contreras Rafael Alejandro DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando 81'
Pinto Carrillo Baldemar
Fernández Martínez Rey Iván 81'
Aguilar Contreras Jocsan Genaro
Guzmán Guzmán José Armando 90'
Calixto Contreras Rafael Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Garay  Rangel  Francisco Javier  (DT)
Contreras  López  Ricardo Axel  (PF)
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
Reyna  Osorio  Martín  (AT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
25 Romero Calderón Juan Daniel POR
5 García Carrillo José Omar DEF
6 Lara Armendáriz Miguel Ángel DEF
15 Saldivar Cavazos David Alejandro DEF
17 Cuenca Rodríguez César Alan DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
SUPLENTES
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
1 Álvarez Montoya Sergio Daniel POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
14 Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo DEF
20 Zapata Mendoza José de Jesús DEF
24 Carrillo Castro Alexis Ronaldo MED
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
27 López Muñoz Bryan Alberto MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier 64'
Nájera García Yamil
Montoya Salgado Eduardo 89'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Gutiérrez  López  Raymundo Didier Alonso  (PF)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 31-AGO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chalco,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 150 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
González Flores Eduardo (Arbitro)
Martínez Mendez Daniel Gabriel (Asistente #1)
Romero Zacarías Jesús (Asistente #2)
Espinosa López Víctor Hugo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo (12')
 (1:1)  Ríos Zapata Edgar (29')
 (2:1)  Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel (36')
TARJETAS
Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo (13')
Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel (76')
Ríos Zapata Edgar (79')