Liga Premier 



Universidad Nacional Premier

2 (5)

Sporting Canamy



(4) 2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
24 Castillo Ramírez José Alberto POR
14 Campos Gómez Luis Felipe DEF
84 Robles Mejia José Carlos DEF
105 Escarcega Martínez Alexis DEF
87 García Fuentes Luis Rodrigo DEF
8 Jurado Cardenas Ricardo MED
15 Zamudio Galindo Alejandro MED
289 Mejía Saldaña Tonatiuh MED
110 Franco Pola David MED
88 Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel DEL
27 Hernández Sotelo Adolfo Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
110 Franco Pola David MED
302 Cerecedo Cabrera Rodrigo Alejandro POR
85 García Moreno Aristeo DEF
12 Meneses García Roberto Carlos MED
92 Ramírez Briceño José Saúl DEL
102 Rodríguez Pulido Sergio MED
11 Zaragoza Meneses Adán Isaí MED
294 Rivera Peña Carlos MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Zamudio Galindo Alejandro 45'
Meneses García Roberto Carlos
Franco Pola David 60'
Rodríguez Pulido Sergio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Íñiguez  González  Ismael  (DT)
Hurtado  Andrés  Julio Efraín  (PF)
Rivero  Rangel  Jorge  (ME)
García  Velázquez  Hugo  (AT)
Cano  Gutiérrez  Alejandro  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
22 Hernández Chaparro Cristopher POR
2 Matias Viega Enos Moises DEF
4 López Álvarez Uriel DEF
7 Soto López Vicente Ricardo DEF
8 Bautista Villegas Jorge Kevyn MED
6 Gutiérrez Rodríguez César Nicolás MED
7 Serrano Pavón Mauricio MED
18 López Mar Santiago MED
93 Cruz López César MED
32 Urban Ridríguez Irving MED
10 Guillén Ruíz Gustavo DEL
SUPLENTES
32 Urban Ridríguez Irving MED
9 Jurado Cárdenas Rafael DEL
1 Vivia Sandino Víctor Alán POR
26 Lino Torales José de Jesús MED
18 Castro López Samir MED
30 Hernández Chaparro Ángel de Jesús MED
35 Ortiz Parraga Diego Rafael MED
37 Ariza Barrientos Alexis MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Serrano Pavón Mauricio 9'
Lino Torales José de Jesús
López Mar Santiago 55'
Jurado Cárdenas Rafael
Urban Ridríguez Irving 62'
Castro López Samir
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rico  González  Juan Carlos  (DT)
Pérez  Caudillo  Juan Antonio  (PF)
Vega  Mercado  Daniel  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 16
Estadio: LA CANTERA
Fecha: 13-ABR-2018   Hora:  10:00hrs.
Ciudad: México,  Distrito Federal
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pacheco Larios Guillermo (Arbitro)
González Ramírez Jaime Daniel (Asistente #1)
González Domínguez Luis Enrique (Asistente #2)
Campillo Martínez Brandon (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (10')
 (0:2)  Campos Gómez Luis Felipe (25')
 (1:2)  Hernández Sotelo Adolfo Enrique (39')
 (1:3)  Jurado Cárdenas Rafael (78')
TARJETAS
Franco Pola David (58')
López Álvarez Uriel (66')
Cruz López César (68')
Campos Gómez Luis Felipe (90')
Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (90')